EXP Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Buy a Home
    3. Virtual Tours
    4. Search Homes For Sale
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. Build Guide
    2. Neighborhood Guide
    3. Our Story
    4. Reviews
    5. Contact Us
  • Blog
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7011 E Big Meadows Rd, Chattaroy, WA 99003
1/41

$1,385,000

$1,400,000

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths5,935 SqFt

7011 E Big Meadows Rd, Chattaroy, WA 99003

Listed by Ryan Fowler of eXp Realty, LLC

8416 N Summerhill Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
1/20

$490,000

$484,950

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,316 SqFt

8416 N Summerhill Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

Listed by Jack Morse of Windermere North

15010 S Stentz Rd, Spangle, WA 99031
1/35

$595,000

$620,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

15010 S Stentz Rd, Spangle, WA 99031

Listed by Krystle Atkins of Realty One Group Eclipse

17901 S Aspen Meadows Dr, Cheney, WA 99004
1/37

$440,000

$440,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

17901 S Aspen Meadows Dr, Cheney, WA 99004

Listed by Ryan Fowler of eXp Realty, LLC

508 W W Slaton Ln, Deer Park, WA 99006
1/50

$939,000

$949,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,311 SqFt

508 W W Slaton Ln, Deer Park, WA 99006

Listed by Denise Mai of Windermere Coeur d'Alene Realt

5555 W McKenzie Woolard Rd, Deer Park, WA 99006
1/50

$1,290,000

$1,350,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,640 SqFt

5555 W McKenzie Woolard Rd, Deer Park, WA 99006

Listed by Ryan Fowler of eXp Realty, LLC

508 W Slaton Ln, Deer Park, WA 99006
1/72

$949,000

$949,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,311 SqFt

508 W Slaton Ln, Deer Park, WA 99006

Listed by Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

14623 N EDENCREST Dr, Spokane, WA 99208
1/29

$539,000

$551,900

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,812 SqFt

14623 N EDENCREST Dr, Spokane, WA 99208

Listed by Amanda Helm of Professional Realty Services

415 N Park Ave, Deer Park, WA 99006
1/27

$304,500

$310,000

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,752 SqFt

415 N Park Ave, Deer Park, WA 99006

Listed by Jeff Hunsaker of Windermere North/Deer Park

907 Steptoe View Ln, Cheney, WA 99004
1/9

$349,950

$349,950

3 Beds2 Baths1,217 SqFt

907 Steptoe View Ln, Cheney, WA 99004

Listed by Sean Mims of Lennar Northwest, LLC

2815 N Bowman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
1/26

$285,000

$295,000

3.4%
2 Beds1 Bath0.3 Acres Lot

2815 N Bowman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

Listed by Sarah Cheney of Silvercreek Realty Group

5725 S Zabo Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
1/24

$363,995

$363,995

3 Beds2 Baths1,317 SqFt

5725 S Zabo Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

Listed by Reilly McCourt of D.R. Horton America's Builder

1628 E 33RD Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
1/43

$382,000

$379,900

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

1628 E 33RD Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

Listed by Eric Olson of Tamarack Realty

9122 Fertile Valley Rd, Newport, WA 99156
1/23

$293,550

$299,900

2.1%
2 Beds1 Bath0.29 Acres Lot

9122 Fertile Valley Rd, Newport, WA 99156

Listed by Darcy McMurray of eXp Realty, LLC

25 W 29th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

$510,000

$510,000

2 Baths

25 W 29th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

Listed by Ryan Fowler of eXp Realty, LLC

2121 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
1/41

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
5 Beds1 Bath1,704 SqFt

2121 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

Listed by Melissa O'Bannon of Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

418 E Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
1/4

$210,000

$275,000

23.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt

418 E Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

Listed by Ryan Fowler of eXp Realty, LLC

10711 N Iroquois Dr, Spokane, WA 99208
1/49

$599,999

$599,999

5 Beds3 Baths2,809 SqFt

10711 N Iroquois Dr, Spokane, WA 99208

Listed by Ryan Fowler of eXp Realty, LLC

42 Silver Birch Rd, Newport, WA 99156
1/40

$457,500

$495,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

42 Silver Birch Rd, Newport, WA 99156

Listed by Richard Bockemuehl of CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

413 S Warren Ave, Newport, WA 99156
1/25

$352,000

$380,000

7.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt

413 S Warren Ave, Newport, WA 99156

Listed by Ryan Fowler of eXp Realty, LLC

1026 N Stanley St, Medical Lake, WA 99022
1/48

$405,000

$399,999

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,895 SqFt

1026 N Stanley St, Medical Lake, WA 99022

Listed by Ryan Fowler of eXp Realty, LLC

16097 N Iris Ct, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026
1/50

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

16097 N Iris Ct, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026

Listed by Jessica Shaeffer of Amplify Real Estate Services

6415 N Hayford Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
1/48

$1,109,500

$1,180,000

6.0%
6 Beds6 Baths6,329 SqFt

6415 N Hayford Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

Listed by Ryan Fowler of eXp Realty, LLC

2526 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
1/48

$453,500

$445,000

1.9%
5 Beds2 Baths2,450 SqFt

2526 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

Listed by Chase Baxter of eXp Realty 4 Degrees

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
The Fowler Group
Ryan Fowler | License ID: 199506770

+1(509) 951-2213

ryan@fowlergroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
The Fowler Group
Ryan Fowler | License ID: 199506770

+1(509) 951-2213

ryan@fowlergroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.